Skip to product information
  • Router
1 of 3

Sajilo Gadget

XPON ONU Hg8546m Gpon Epon Xpon Onu Router 4 FE Lan +

Regular price Rs3,299.00 NPR
Regular price Rs4,499.00 NPR Sale price Rs3,299.00 NPR
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
product Description
 
Model
HG8546M
Color
White
Weight
0.3kgs
Dimension
176 x 138 x 28mm
Port
4FE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI
Power supply
DC12V, 2A
Models
4FE(10/100Base-t) + 1 POTS +WIFI + USB(external antenna) 
 
 
English firmware 
external antenna 
Xpon compatible with epon and gpon olt for all kinds of versions
Product functions and features
1. Class B+ optical module2. 4 lan + 2 Voip + USB + wifi onu3. English firmware4. Xpon hg8546m can compatible all kinds of versions olt including epon and gpon 1.GPON ComplianceITU-T G.984.x GPON standards 1.244Gbps burst mode upstream, 2.488Gbps downstream Upstream 1310nm, Downstream 1490nm Output optical power: Min 0.5dBm,Max +5dBm Receiver sensitivity: Better than -28dBm2.Wireless Frequency: 2.4 GHz IEEE 802.11b/g/n 128 bits WEP data encryption WPA/WPA2 (Wi-Fi Protected Access) Security WPS (Wireless Protected Setup) WMM(Wi-Fi Multi Media) Max 4 Broadcast/hide SSIDs Max 128 users one SSID3.VoIP SIP/ H.248/ MGCP DTMF Dialing / DTMF Digits 5-REN, balanced ring, 55V RMS Codec: G.711 (μ-law and A-law), G.726, G.729, G.723.1 32 ms echo cancellation VAD/CNG IN-BAND method DTMF encoding by RFC 2833 T.38/T.30 FAX Caller ID/ Call Waiting/ Call Forwarding/ Call Transfer/ Call Toggle/ Three Way Calling/ Distinctive Ringing4.USB File sharing USB Fast Recovery Profile quick backup DLNA DMS USB 2.0, full speed, high speed5.Router IPv6 / IPv4 Dual Stack NAT/ SNTP ALG Static routing, and dynamic routing in RIPV1/V2 PPPoE Client/Pass Through DNS Client/Server IGMP v1/ v2/ v3 IGMP proxy/snooping

Router

Huwai Router

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)